Urmatoarele meciuri (campionat)

0 - 5

Giurgiuvenii vs. Young Boys

2 - 10

Unirea Frătești vs. Forest Bicu

0 - 3

Riviera vs. Olimpia Malu

0 - 3

Riviera vs. Sporting Agro

1 - 3

Olympiakos Piure vs. Young Boys

1 - 15

Forest Bicu vs. Giurgiuvenii

8 - 4

Unchiu Pool vs. Fairplay

3 - 0

Forest Bicu vs. Riviera

2 - 7

Fairplay vs. Giurgiuvenii

5 - 2

Olympiakos Piure vs. Sporting Agro

3 - 12

Unirea Frătești vs. Fairplay

9 - 2

Sporting Agro vs. Olimpia Malu

5 - 2

Young Boys vs. Unchiu Pool

0 - 3

Negru Vodă vs. Unchiu Pool

0 - 3

VLD Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. Sporting Agro

3 - 0

Unchiu Pool vs. VLD Șoimii Ghizdaru

3 - 0

Olimpia Malu vs. VLD Șoimii Ghizdaru

3 - 0

Forest Bicu vs. Negru Vodă

4 - 3

Giurgiuvenii vs. Riviera

2 - 4

Forest Bicu vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

2 - 7

Olimpia Malu vs. Young Boys

0 - 7

Unirea Fratesti vs. Unchiu Pool

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Sporting Agro

0 - 3

Negru Voda vs. Olimpia Malu

0 - 3

Negru Vodă vs. Unirea Frătești

0 - 3

VLD Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. Olympiakos Piure

3 - 0

Young Boys vs. VLD Șoimii Ghizdaru

0 - 3

Negru Voda vs. Fairplay

4 - 5

Giurgiuvenii vs. Sporting Agro

4 - 2

Forest Bicu vs. Young Boys

3 - 0

Unirea Frătești vs. VLD Șoimii Ghizdaru

6 - 2

Unchiu Pool vs. Olimpia Malu

1 - 4

Fair Play vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

7 - 8

Unirea Fratesti vs. Riviera

4 - 3

Rapid vs. Comando Viola

2 - 1

Peciu Wolves vs. VBT

6 - 3

Peciu Wolves vs. Rudna

5 - 3

Cioco Team vs. Renegatii

4 - 2

Mladost vs. Peciu Perlele

6 - 5

Progresul Iecea vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

6 - 4

Unchiu Pool vs. Forest Bicu

5 - 6

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. Riviera

3 - 0

Riviera vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

3 - 0

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. Negru Voda

3 - 1

Young Boys vs. Sporting Agro

14 - 4

Giurgiuvenii vs. Unirea Fratesti - Remus

5 - 6

Olimpia Malu vs. Fair Play

3 - 0

Giurgiuvenii vs. Negru Vodă

10 - 2

Mladost Petrovaselo vs. Comando Viola

1 - 3

Adas vs. VBT

4 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Cioco Team

2 - 7

Progresul Iecea vs. Rapid

4 - 1

Renegatii vs. Adas

6 - 2

Young Boys vs. Unirea - Fratesti

7 - 0

Sporting Agro vs. Unchiu Pool

3 - 0

Fair Play vs. Forest Bicu

0 - 3

Olimpia Malu vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

0 - 3

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Giurgiuvenii

0 - 3

Negru Voda vs. Riviera

5 - 4

Rapid vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

8 - 1

Cioco Team vs. Peciu Wolves

6 - 4

Peciu Perlele vs. Rudna

2 - 0

Adas vs. Mladost

3 - 0

Renegatii vs. VBT

6 - 4

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. Unirea Fratesti - Remus

0 - 6

Unchiu Pool vs. Giurgiuvenii

1 - 7

Olimpia Malu vs. Forest Bicu

4 - 7

Unchiu Pool vs. Riviera

4 - 3

Riviera vs. Young Boys

0 - 3

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Fair Play

3 - 0

Sporting Agro vs. Negru Voda

3 - 1

Cioco Team vs. Adas

3 - 0

Mladost vs. VBT

0 - 0

Renegatii vs. Peciu Wolves

4 - 0

Peciu Perlele vs. Adas

5 - 4

Comando Viola vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

5 - 3

Cioco Team vs. VBT

4 - 2

Rudna vs. Adas

6 - 3

Comando Viola vs. Rapid

4 - 2

Mladost Petrovaselo vs. Progresul Iecea

3 - 0

Mladost Petrovaselo vs. Rapid

2 - 2

Fair Play vs. Young Boys

3 - 0

Unirea Fratesti vs. Olimpia Malu

2 - 5

Forest Bicu vs. Sporting Agro

4 - 5

Giurgiuvenii vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

0 - 0

Negru Voda vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

3 - 1

Sporting Agro vs. Unirea Fratesti

1 - 1

Renegatii vs. Mladost

5 - 1

Peciu Perlele vs. Peciu Wolves

4 - 0

Peciu Perlele vs. VBT

2 - 4

Rudna vs. Cioco Team

3 - 0

Young Boys vs. Negru Voda

3 - 4

Olimpia Malu vs. Giurgiuvenii

2 - 2

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. Unchiu Pool

0 - 3

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Forest Bicu

2 - 1

Riviera vs. Fair Play

2 - 7

Olympiakos Piure vs. Forest Bicu

6 - 4

Riviera vs. Giurgiuvenii

0 - 3

Sporting Agro vs. Fair Play

4 - 3

Unchiu Pool vs. Unirea Fratesti

3 - 2

Young Boys vs. Giurgiuvenii

3 - 0

Olimpia Malu vs. Negru Voda

7 - 3

Rudna vs. VBT

0 - 3

Iecea vs. Rapid

0 - 3

Iecea vs. Peciu Wolves

4 - 2

Mladost vs. Renegatii

5 - 3

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. Fair Play

3 - 9

Sporting Agro vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

3 - 4

Olimpia Malu vs. Young Boys

5 - 8

Unchiu Pool vs. Negru Voda

3 - 6

Forest Bicu vs. Fair Play

0 - 3

Riviera vs. Unirea Fratesti

8 - 1

Rudna vs. Rapid

4 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs Mladost

1 - 4

Adas vs. Rapid

1 - 3

Unchiu Pool vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

4 - 4

Giurgiuvenii vs. Olimpia Malu

10 - 7

Fair Play vs. Riviera

4 - 4

Rudna vs. Adas

6 - 2

Peciu Wolves vs. Rapid

4 - 2

Mladost vs. VBT

2 - 3

Forest Bicu vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

1 - 12

Negru Voda vs. Young Boys

3 - 9

Unirea Fratesti vs. Sporting Agro

3 - 0

Rudna vs. Progresul Iecea

6 - 3

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Unchiu Pool

11 - 7

Sporting Agro vs. Negru Voda

2 - 2

Young Boys vs. Riviera

2 - 2

Adas vs. VBT

4 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

2 - 1

Mladost vs Cioco Team

1 - 4

Forest Bicu vs. Olimpia Malu

11 - 3

Giurgiuvenii vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

0 - 7

Unirea Fratesti Remus vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

1 - 1

Renegatii vs. Peciu Perlele

6 - 3

Forest Bicu vs. Unchiu Pool

5 - 2

Fair Play vs. Olimpia Malu

5 - 4

Young Boys vs. Sporting Agro

3 - 11

Unirea Fratesti vs. Giurgiuvenii

1 - 6

Negru Voda vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

2 - 5

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Riviera

3 - 3

Progresul Ieccea vs. Comnado Viola

5 - 1

Adas vs. Peciu Wolves

7 - 5

Rudna vs. Mladost

6 - 2

Cioco Team vs. VBT

3 - 2

Renegatii vs. Cioco Team

3 - 9

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. Giurgiuvenii

15 - 0

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Negru Voda

7 - 3

Young Boys vs. Fair Play

5 - 2

Mladost Petrovaselo vs. Comando Viola

4 - 6

Rudna vs. Cioco Team

2 - 3

Adas vs. Mladost

4 - 4

Peciu Wolves vs. Mladost

7 - 2

Renegatii vs. Rapid

4 - 4

Sporting Agro vs. Forest Bicu

7 - 4

Riviera vs. Unchiu Pool

2 - 7

Olimpia Malu vs. Unirea Fratesti

12 - 1

VBT. vs. Progresul Iecea

3 - 4

Progresul Iecea vs. Comando Viola

6 - 3

Rudna vs. Peciu Wolves

3 - 0

Mladost vs. Bazias

3 - 1

Cioco Team vs. CFR

6 - 3

Fair Play vs. Unchiu Pool

6 - 4

Sporting Agro vs. Riviera

6 - 2

Forest Bicu vs. Unirea Fratesti - Remus

5 - 1

Young Boys vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

0 - 19

Negru Voda vs. Giurgiuvenii

2 - 3

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Olimpia Malu

4 - 2

Renegatii vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

4 - 4

Comando Viola vs. Peciu Wolves

4 - 5

Peciu Perlele vs. Rudna

8 - 2

Mladost vs. Progresul Iecea

6 - 4

Mladost Petrovaselo vs. Rapid

3 - 0

Mladost vs. Comando Viola

4 - 4

Mladost vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

2 - 7

Unchiu Pool vs. Young Boys

7 - 6

Unirea Fratesti Remus vs. Negru Voda

5 - 4

Olimpia Malu vs. Sporting Agro

3 - 0

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

6 - 2

Giurgiuvenii vs. Fair Play

2 - 3

Riviera vs. Forest Bicu

2 - 4

Rudna vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

7 - 5

VBT vs. Peciu Wolves

13 - 2

VBT vs. Rapid

7 - 1

Renegatii vs. Comando Viola

3 - 3

Adas vs. Progresul Iecea

7 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Rapid

6 - 1

Mladost vs. Rapid

4 - 5

Peciu Wolves vs. Cioco Team

4 - 1

VBT vs. Comando Viola

3 - 0

Mladost Petrovaselo vs. Progresul Iecea

2 - 7

Unchiu Pool vs. Sporting Agro

7 - 2

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Fair Play

14 - 1

Riviera vs. Negru Voda

5 - 1

Giurgiuvenii vs. Forest Bicu

10 - 7

Olympiakos vs. Olimpia Malu

0 - 7

Unirea Fratesti - Remus vs. Young Boys

4 - 0

Peciu Perlele vs. Peciu Wolves

1 - 7

Adas vs. Cioco Team

2 - 5

Renegatii vs. Mladost

3 - 4

Young Boys vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

6 - 1

Fair Play vs. Unirea Fratesti - Remus

2 - 4

Olimpia Malu vs. Riviera

3 - 4

Unchiu Pool vs. Giurgiuvenii

1 - 2

Sporting Agro vs. Olympiakos ,,Piure''

0 - 6

Negru Voda vs. Forest Bicu

7 - 2

Cioco Team vs. VBT

5 - 1

Peciu Perlele vs. Comando Viola

5 - 1

Renegatii vs. Adas

12 - 1

Renegatii vs. Progresul Iecea

5 - 2

Mladost vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

3 - 0

Mladost vs. YBPN

0 - 4

Olimpia Malu vs. Unchiu Pool

0 - 6

Olympiakos ,,Piure'' vs. Riviera

9 - 2

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Unirea Fratesti - Remus

3 - 8

Sporting Agro vs. Giurgiuvenii

3 - 2

Fair Play vs. Negru Voda

0 - 3

Young Boys vs. Forest Bicu

7 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. VBT

0 - 2

Mladost Petrovaselo vs. Cioco Team

1 - 1

Mladost vs. Cioco Team

2 - 5

Adas vs. Mladost

7 - 0

Cioco Team vs. Comando Viola

2 - 4

VBT vs Mladost

4 - 2

Adas vs. Mladost Petrovaseo

7 - 4

Comando Viola vs. Mladost Petrovaselo

2 - 1

Profesorii vs. Mladost

8 - 1

Mladost vs. Progresul Iecea

4 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Adas

3 - 0

Renegatii vs. VBT

6 - 1

FC Mladost vs. Rudna

7 - 1

FC Mladost vs. Rapid

3 - 7

Comando Viola vs. VBT

10 - 1

Cioco Team vs. Progresul Iecea

5 - 0

Cioco vs. Renegatii

10 - 2

CFR vs. YBPN

3 - 2

CSS vs. FC Mladost

6 - 3

Rapid vs. Comado Viola

1 - 4

Red Devils vs. Adas

5 - 0

Renegatii vs. Peciu Wolves

13 - 1

Peciu Perlele vs. Progresul Iecea

6 - 3

P.V Bazias vs. Progresul Iecea

11 - 1

Cioco Team vs. Rapid

5 - 1

Cioco Team vs. CSS

2 - 0

Renegatii vs. Profesorii

3 - 1

VBT vs. YBPN

2 - 2

YBPN vs. Peciu Perlele

1 - 2

Comando Viola vs. Adas

5 - 7

Comando Viola vs. Rudna

6 - 3

VBT vs. Red Devils

3 - 2

Adas vs. Progresul Iecea

4 - 3

Profesorii vs. Rudna

10 - 4

Peciu Wolves vs. Red Devils

3 - 3

Cioco Team vs. PV Bazias

2 - 2

Profesorii vs. Cioco Team

0 - 9

Rudna vs. Renegatii

8 - 4

Comando Viola vs. Rapid

2 - 1

CSS vs. P.V Bazias

5 - 3

Profesorii vs. CFR

4 - 5

VBT vs. Peciu Wolves

7 - 0

VBT vs. Progresul Iecea

1 - 5

Red Devils vs. YBPN

2 - 3

CFR vs. Renegatii

1 - 1

Profesorii vs. Comado Viola

16 - 6

Peciu Perlele vs. Tinereii

3 - 2

Cioco Team vs. Comando Viola

4 - 4

Cioco Team vs. Rudna

3 - 0

Peciu Perlele vs. CSS

3 - 9

Rapid vs. Red Devils

4 - 4

Renegatii vs. YBPN

2 - 6

Adas. vs. PV Bazias

13 - 3

CFR vs. Progresul Iecea Mare

6 - 6

Profesorii vs. Peciu Wolves

2 - 6

VBT vs. Peciu Perlele

6 - 3

Rudna vs. Red Devils

10 - 0

Cioco Team vs. Adas

7 - 0

Peciu Perlele vs. Rapid

21:24

Partelly Miodrag

5 - 4

Profesorii vs. YBPN

3 - 2

Renegatii vs. CSS

7 - 4

Peciu Wolves vs. FC Tinereii

3 - 2

FC Tinereii vs. Comando Viola

3 - 3

FC Tinereii vs. CFR

6 - 1

Comando Viola vs. P.V Bazias

4 - 1

Profesorii vs. Red Devils

6 - 2

Cioco Team vs. Progresul Iecea Mare

0 - 3

Rudna vs. CSS

1 - 3

Cioco Team vs. Peciu Perlele

7 - 3

VBT vs. Rapid

11 - 1

Renegatii vs. Peciu Wolves

8 - 7

CFR vs. Rapid

1 - 1

CSS vs. VBT

1 - 7

Adas vs. Profesorii

11 - 2

Renegatii vs. Red Devils

4 - 1

CFR vs. Comando Viola

8 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Peciu Wolves

11 - 2

Y.B.P.N vs. Rudna

4 - 2

CFR vs. VBT

4 - 2

VBT vs. Adas

10 - 4

CFR vs. Red Devils

10 - 2

Cioco Team vs. Y.B Peciu nou

1 - 9

Peciu Wolves vs. Cioco Team

7 - 2

Rudna vs. Rapid

7 - 1

Renegatii vs. Progresul Iecea

0 - 5

Comando Viola vs. Peciu Perlele

1 - 3

P.V Bazias vs. Profesorii

3 - 8

Rapid vs. Renegatii

3 - 6

Progresul Iecea Mare vs. Peciu Wolves

2 - 5

Red Devils vs. Cioco Team

11 - 2

Cioco Team vs. Rapid

11 - 3

Css vs. Red Devils

3 - 8

P.V Bazias vs. VBT

6 - 2

Rudna vs. Comando Viola

0 - 3

Profesorii vs. Peciu Perlele

8 - 3

CFR vs. Adas

6 - 3

VBT vs. Red Devils

3 - 2

Renegatii vs. VBT

16 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Rudna

4 - 0

CSS vs. Profesorii

11 - 6

Profesorii vs. Rapid

11 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Adas

3 - 6

Progresul Iecea Mare vs. Y.B Peciu Nou

7 - 3

CFR vs. Peciu Wolves

6 - 3

Profesorii vs. Progresul Iecea Mare

2 - 4

Rudna vs. VBT

8 - 10

Rapid vs. P.V Bazias

7 - 2

Y.B Peciu nou vs. Comando Viola

3 - 0

Renegatii vs. Adas

1 - 1

CFR vs. CSS

7 - 8

Red Devils vs. Peciu Wolves

9 - 1

CSS vs. Comando Viola

4 - 3

Adas vs. Rudna

3 - 4

Peciu Perlele vs. CFR

4 - 4

Profesorii vs. VBT

4 - 1

Red Devils vs. Progresul Iecea Mare

10 - 4

Adas vs. Rapid

4 - 7

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. P.V Bazias

9 - 4

CSS vs. Peciu Wolves

8 - 0

Peciu Perele vs. P.V Bazias

4 - 7

Peciu Wolves vs. Rudna

4 - 8

Progresul Iecea Mare vs. Rapid

2 - 4

Renegatii vs. Perla Peciu

7 - 7

P.V Bazias vs. Red Devils

2 - 4

Young Boys Peciu Nou vs. Peciu Wolves

4 - 3

Peciu Wolves vs. Comando Viola

7 - 6

Sporting Agro vs. Unchiu Pool

5 - 2

Css vs. Rapid

7 - 6

Blue Team vs. Unirea Fratesti

0 - 3

Unirea Fratesti vs. Olimpia Malu

7 - 17

Fair Play vs. Giurgiuvenii

0 - 5

Amicii vs. Young Boys

5 - 2

Perla Peciu vs. Red Devils

4 - 3

Amicii vs. Unchiu Pool

5 - 4

Sporting Agro vs. AS Baneasa

6 - 1

Adas vs. Young Boys Peciu nou

4 - 2

Renegatii vs. P.V Bazias

2 - 7

Blue Team vs. Soimii Ghizdaru

1 - 3

Rudna vs. CFR

6 - 1

Olimpia Malu vs. Fair Play

5 - 0

CSS vs. Young Boy Peciu nou

5 - 6

Wolves Peciu vs. Rapid

5 - 1

Perla Peciu vs. Progresul Iecea Mare

4 - 2

Fair Play vs. Blue Team

5 - 6

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Sporting Agro

7 - 2

Olimpia Malu vs. Amicii

4 - 7

Unchiu Pool vs. Olimpia Malu

3 - 6

AS Baneasa vs. Giurgiuvenii

3 - 5

Unirea Fratesti vs. Young Boys

4 - 5

Blue Team vs. Unchiu Pool

5 - 1

Young Boys vs. AS Baneasa

9 - 1

Amicii vs. Unirea Fratesti

4 - 2

Adas vs. Comando Viola

5 - 4

Renegatii vs. Rudna

7 - 1

P.V Bazias vs. CFR

3 - 1

Sporting Agro vs. Fair Play

7 - 4

Giurgiuvenii vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

7 - 9

Rudna vs. P.V Bazias F.C

1 - 5

Progresul Iecea Mare vs. CSS

3 - 0

AS Baneasa vs. Fair Play

4 - 3

Young Boys vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

3 - 7

Olimpia Malu vs. Young Boys

4 - 5

Amicii vs. Blue Team

6 - 6

Rapid vs. Young Boys Peciu Nou

0 - 7

Unchiu Pool vs. AS Baneasa

1 - 7

Wolves Peciu Nou vs. Adas

8 - 0

Giurgiuvenii vs. Unchiu Pool

2 - 5

Comando Viola vs. Renegatii

2 - 9

Fair Play vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

4 - 12

Unirea Fratesti vs. Sporting Agro

1 - 0

Progresul Iecea Mare v. Rudna

2 - 7

Adas vs. CSS TM

1 - 4

Wolves Peciu Nou vs. P.V Bazias F.C

6 - 6

Blue Team vs. Olimpia Malu

3 - 2

AS Baneasa vs. Amicii

3 - 0

Giurgiuvenii vs. Unirea Fratesti

7 - 3

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Unchiu Pool

5 - 2

Blue Team vs. Young Boys

3 - 2

Sporting Agro vs. Amicii

2 - 6

Unchiu Pool vs. Fair Play

4 - 3

AS Baneasa vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

4 - 6

Amicii vs. Giurgiuvenii

1 - 7

Unirea Fratesti vs. AS Baneasa

3 - 1

Young Boys vs. Fair Play

7 - 8

Olimpia Malu vs. Sporting Agro

7 - 4

Giurgiuvenii vs. Olimpia Malu

4 - 5

Sporting Agro vs. Blue Team

5 - 1

Young Boys vs. Unchiu Pool

8 - 2

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Unirea Fratesti

4 - 11

Blue Team vs. Giurgiuvenii

3 - 8

Sporting Agro vs. Young Boys

3 - 3

Amicii vs. Soimii Ghizdaru

3 - 10

Olimpia Malu vs. AS Baneasa

3 - 9

Unirea Fratesti vs. Fair Play

5 - 2

Fair Play vs. Amicii

10 - 4

Giurgiuvenii vs. Sporting Agro

9 - 4

AS Baneasa vs. Blue Team

6 - 3

Fat Boys vs. Unirea Fratesti

4 - 4

Unchiu Pool vs. Unirea Fratesti

6 - 4

Giurgiuvenii vs. Fair Play

7 - 4

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Olimpia Malu

6 - 1

AS Baneasa vs. Sporting Agro

8 - 2

Amicii vs. Fair Play

5 - 6

Blue Team vs. Fat Boys

4 - 5

Olimpia Malu vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

6 - 3

Unirea Fratesti vs. Unchiu Pool

2 - 4

Sporting Agro vs. Giurgiuvenii

1 - 9

Cartierul Oinac vs. Young Boys

4 - 2

Fair Play vs. Unirea Fratesti

12 - `4

Giurgiuvenii vs. Blue Team

3 - 1

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Amicii

3 - 7

Fat Boys vs. Olimpia Malu

7 - 2

AS Baneasa vs. Blue Team

7 - 6

Unchiul Pool vs. Cartierul Oinac

4 - 9

Young Boys vs. Sporting Agro

5 - 3

AS Baneasa vs. Cartierul Oinac

3 - 9

Blue Team vs. Sporting Agro

2 - 11

Unirea Fratesti vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

3 - 0

Amicii vs. Fat Boys

4 - 9

Olimpia Malu vs. Giurgiuvenii

3 - 0

AS Baneasa vs. Fat Boys

4 - 10

Cartierul Oinac vs. Fair Play

2 - 5

Unchiul Pool vs. Young Boys

7 - 2

Young Boys vs. Blue Team

9 - 6

Fair Play vs. Unchiu Pool

3 - 2

Giurgiuvenii vs. Amicii

5 - 2

VLD Soimii Ghizdaru vs. Cartierul Oinac

7 - 5

AS Baneasa vs. Unirea Fratesti

9 - 4

Sporting Agro vs. Olimpia Malu

5 - 2

Cartierul Oinac vs. Fat Boys

7 - 6

Olimpia Malu vs. AS Baneasa

2 - 3

Amicii vs. Sporting Agro

1 - 13

Unirea Fratesti vs. Giurgiuvenii

2 - 7

Unchiu Pool vs. VLD Soimii Ghizdaru

2 - 5

Olimpia Malu vs. Blue Team