Urmatoarele meciuri (campionat)

20:30

Juventus vs. FC Rudna

22:00

Renegatii vs. Los Blancos

21:00

Portocala Dilie vs. Neferprod

22:00

Srs vs. FC Caprice

5 - 4

POMPIERII VS. OLIMPIA MALU

21:00

Young Boys Peciu nou 2 vs. Eterna Speranta

3 - 6

AMICII VS. ACS VICTORIA

6 - 10

FAIRPLAY VS. COMAR

2 - 9

CASA COMANA VS. FOREST BICU

6 - 9

Srs vs. Eterna Speranta

1 - 1

FC Caprice vs. Renegatii

3 - 2

Neferprod vs. PubG

11 - 2

Los Blancos vs. Portocal Dilie

5 - 6

Atletico vs. Bucharest City

2 - 3

Dacii Liberi vs. InterBragadiru

5 - 2

Bucharest City vs. Fc Progresul

7 - 1

Ambianța Steaua vs. Atletico

7 - 3

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. Young Boys Peciu nou 2

7 - 2

FC Rudna vs. FC Caprice

3 - 3

Young Boys Peciu Nou 2 vs. SRS

9 - 2

Juventrus vs. Portocala Dilie

4 - 8

Eterna Speranta vs. FC Rudna

11 - 8

Atletico vs. Fc Progresul

7 - 0

Ambianța Steaua vs. InterBragadiru

8 - 4

Atletico vs. Fc Colentina

2 - 6

Fc D vs. InterBragadiru

8 - 3

AS Frăția vs. Plafar

5 - 4

Los Blancos vs. PubG

5 - 4

COMAR VS. ACS VICTORIA

8 - 3

Neferprod vs. Young Boys Peciu Nou

4 - 3

FOREST BICU VS. FAIRPLAY

4 - 9

OLIMPIA MALU VS. CASA COMANA

10 - 4

POMPIERII VS. AMICII

2 - 8

Eterna Speranta vs. Renegatii

6 - 3

Rudna vs Young Boys Peciu nou 2

2 - 2

Juventus vs. PubG

1 - 7

Porocala Dilie vs. Caprice

2 - 3

Neferprod vs. Los Blancos

4 - 1

Bucharest City vs. Fc Progresul

3 - 5

Atletico vs. Hooligans

6 - 2

InterBragadiru vs. Plafar

2 - 5

Fc Colentina vs. Dacii Liberi

4 - 4

Ambianța Steaua vs. Fc D

8 - 8

CASA COMANA VS. POMPIERII

3 - 4

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. Los Blancos

1 - 9

ACS VICTORIA VS. FOREST BICU

12 - 0

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. Srs

10 - 0

COMAR VS. AMICII

10 - 3

FAIRPLAY VS. OLIMPIA MALU

3 - 2

Juventus vs. Neferprod

11 - 1

Renegatii vs. Young Boys Peciu nou 2

1 - 3

PubG vs. F.C Caprice

3 - 11

Portocal Dilie vs. Eterna Speranta

2 - 3

AS Frăția vs. FC Colentina

4 - 2

Hooligans vs. Fc D

6 - 3

Ambianța Steaua vs. Fc Progresul

7 - 0

InterBragadiru vs. Bucharest City

4 - 2

Atletico vs. Dacii Liberi

5 - 3

POMPIERII VS. FAIRPLAY

10 - 2

F.C Rudna vs. F.C Srs

5 - 1

FOREST BICU VS. COMAR

1 - 3

AMICII VS. CASA COMANA

4 - 2

OLIMPIA MALU VS. ACS VICTORIA

6 - 2

Juventus vs. Young Boys Peciu nou

9 - 3

Renegatii vs. F.C. Srs

0 - 14

Eterna Speranta vs. PubG

6 - 2

Neferprod vs. F.C. Caprice

8 - 7

Portocala Dilie vs. Young Boys Peciu nou 2

6 - 2

InterBragadiru vs. Fc Colentina

11 - 1

Ambianța Steaua vs. Bucharest City

7 - 1

Hooligans vs. Plafar

7 - 3

Fc D vs. Atletico

1 - 6

Fc Progresul vs. Dacii Liberi

1 - 9

Rudna vs Young Boys Peciu nou

8 - 2

FOREST BICU VS. AMICII

3 - 2

Juventus vs. Los Blancos

8 - 4

CASA COMANA VS. FAIRPLAY

3 - 6

ACS VICTORIA VS. POMPIERII

8 - 6

COMAR VS. OLIMPIA MALU

4 - 10

Young Peciu 2 vs. PubG

11 - 2

Neferprod vs Eterna Speranta

2 - 3

Portocala Dilie vs. Srs

4 - 3

Los Blancos vs. Fc Caprice

7 - 4

Fc Progresul vs. Plafar

1 - 3

Inter Bragadiru vs. Hooligans

5 - 3

Fc Colentina vs. Bucharest City

6 - 1

Fc D vs. Dacii Liberi

2 - 7

Atletico vs. AS Frăția

0 - 2

Renegații vs. Young Peciu 1

8 - 0

Neferprod vs. Young Peciu 2

1 - 5

Fc Caprice vs. Juventus TM

2 - 3

Eterna Speranță vs. Los Blancos

0 - 3

Fc Progresul vs. Hooligans

8 - 3

Fc Colentina vs. Plafar

2 - 4

Bucharest City vs. Dacii Liberi

3 - 5

Ambianța Steaua vs. InterBragadiru

2 - 10

AS Frăția vs. Fc D

3 - 4

OLIMPIA MALU VS. FOREST BICU

7 - 4

FOREST BICU VS POMPIERII

3 - 0

Portocala Dilie vs. Rapid TM

4 - 9

Fc SRS vs. PubG

6 - 6

ACS VICTORIA VS. CASA COMANA

2 - 3

OLIMPIA MALU VS AMICII

5 - 2

AMICII VS. FAIRPLAY

3 - 0

ACS VICTORIA VS FAIRPLAY

3 - 5

POMPIERII VS COMAR

3 - 4

COMAR VS CASA COMANA

4 - 11

Nefeprod-S.R.S

3 - 0

Pubg-Rapid

0 - 5

Young Peciu 2-Los Blancos

0 - 6

Portocala Dilie-Renegatii

2 - 5

Dacii Liberi vs. Hooligans

2 - 4

Fc Colentina vs. Ambianța Steaua

3 - 0

Bucharest City vs. Plafar

2 - 5

AS Frăția vs. Interbragadiru

11 - 1

Fc D vs. Fc Progresul

7 - 4

Pompierii vs. Olimpia Malu

5 - 0

Young Peciu-Caprice

0 - 3

Amicii vs. ACS Victoria

7 - 6

Juventus Tm-Eterna Speranta

4 - 8

Fairplay vs. Comar

4 - 8

Casa Comana vs. Forest Bicu

0 - 3

Juventus Timisoara-Young peciu 2

12 - 1

Young Peciu Nou-Portocala Dilie

3 - 11

S.R.s-Los Blancos

0 - 3

Rapid Tm-Nefeprod

4 - 0

Hooligans vs. Fc Colentina

5 - 3

AS Frăția vs. Bucharest City

3 - 0

Interbragadiru vs. Fc Progresul

4 - 1

Ambianța Steaua vs. Dacii Liberi

3 - 3

COMAR VS. ACS VICTORIA

2 - 4

PUBG-RENEGATII

5 - 1

FOREST BICU VS. FAIRPLAY

5 - 0

Fc Caprice vs. Eterna Speranță

2 - 5

OLIMPIA MALU VS CASA COMANA

2 - 4

POMPIERII VS. AMICII

7 - 6

Juventus Tm-S.R.S

3 - 0

Caprice-Dedeman Tm1

10 - 3

Pubg-Portocala Dilie

3 - 4

CASA COMANA VS. POMPIERII

1 - 9

ACS VICTORIA VS. FOREST BICU

15 - 2

Los Blancos-Rapid Tm

0 - 1

Nefeprod-Renegatii

5 - 1

COMAR VS. AMICII

3 - 5

FAIRPLAY VS. OLIMPIA MALU

6 - 2

Dedeman Tm 1-Eterna Spernata

3 - 5

Renegatii-Los Bancos

7 - 0

Nefeprod Tm-Portocala Dilie

3 - 7

FC Colentina vs FC Progresul

7 - 3

Hooligans vs AS Fratia

10 - 3

Caprice-S.R.S

0 - 13

Plafar vs Ambianta Steaua

0 - 7

Bucharest City vs Hooligans

3 - 2

Chefs Army vs FC Progresul

6 - 1

Pompierii vs. Fairplay

3 - 2

Young Peciu-PUBG

2 - 5

Forest Bicu vs. Comar

2 - 6

Rapid Tm-Juventus Tm

9 - 5

Amicii vs. Casa Comana

2 - 9

Olimpia Malu vs. ACS Victoria

19:48

FC Progresul vs AS Fratia

2 - 9

Rapid Timisoara-F.c Caprice

5 - 4

Renegatii-Juventus Timisoara

3 - 3

FC Progresul vs AS Fratia

1 - 4

Olimpique OTP vs FC Colentina

4 - 4

Eterna Speranta-S.R.S

7 - 4

Dedeman-Young Boys Peciu Nou

6 - 4

Portocala Dilie-Los Blancos

3 - 0

Bucharest City vs Bella Venetia

5 - 3

Chefs Army vs Dede Boys

7 - 0

Dacii Liberi vs Plafar

7 - 1

Ambianta Steaua vs AS Fratia

10 - 3

Forest Bicu vs. Amicii

2 - 4

Eterna Speranta-Young Boys Peciu Nou

5 - 4

Casa Comana vs. Fairplay

4 - 3

Nefeprod -Pubg

4 - 7

ACS Victoria vs. Pompierii

5 - 2

Comar vs. Olimpia Malu

3 - 0

Dede Boys vs Plafar

6 - 1

AS Fratia vs Dacii Liberi

6 - 5

Hooligans vs Ambianta Steaua

2 - 7

FC Colentina vs Chef's Army

2 - 4

Bucharest City vs Olimpique OTP

3 - 0

BDB Team vs Bella Venetia

2 - 8

Olimpia Malu vs. Forest Bicu

3 - 4

ACS Victoria vs. Casa Comana

3 - 4

Amicii vs. Fairplay

8 - 4

Pompierii vs. Comar

3 - 0

ACS Pro Giurgiu vs. Viktoria Voința

4 - 5

Voința Daia vs. Viitorul Vedea

3 - 2

ACS Pro Giurgiu vs. Comar

7 - 1

Olimpia Malu vs. Casa Comana

0 - 3

Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. Sportul Frătești

5 - 3

Salvatorii vs. Viktoria Voința

7 - 5

Sportul Frătești vs. Casa Comana

6 - 8

Voința Daia vs. Forest Bicu

4 - 1

Amicii vs. Fairplay

4 - 11

Viitorul Vedea vs. Energia Remuș

2 - 2

Comar vs. Sportul Frătești

0 - 18

Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. Voința Daia

3 - 5

Energia Remuș vs. ACS Pro Giurgiu

4 - 3

Viktoria Voința vs. Viitorul Vedea

6 - 1

Fairplay vs. Olimpia Malu

3 - 0

Comar vs. Șoimii Ghizdaru

3 - 2

Voința Daia vs. Sportul Frătești

6 - 2

Viktoria Voința vs. Amicii

3 - 0

Casa Comana vs. Viitorul Vedea

4 - 6

Forest Bicu vs. Salvatorii

6 - 8

Viitorul Vedea vs. Fairplay

2 - 1

Olimpia Malu vs. Viktoria Voința

8 - 4

Salvatorii vs. Voința Daia

4 - 9

Amicii vs. Forest Bicu

8 - 4

ACS Pro Giurgiu vs. Casa Comana

1 - 10

Sportul Frătești vs. Energia Remuș

0 - 17

Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. Salvatorii

3 - 5

Sportul Frătești vs. Fairplay

6 - 3

ACS Pro Giurgiu vs. Voința Daia

0 - 3

Energia Remuș vs. Comar

2 - 8

Fairplay vs. ACS Pro Giurgiu

4 - 3

Forest Bicu vs. Olimpia Malu

8 - 4

Voința Daia vs. Amicii

8 - 4

Energia Remuș vs. Șoimii Ghizdaru

1 - 9

Viitorul Vedea vs. Forest Bicu

1 - 9

Amicii vs. Salvatorii

5 - 5

Comar vs. Casa Comana

3 - 8

Olimpia Malu vs. Voința Daia

10 - 4

Viktoria Voința vs. Sportul Frătești

4 - 0

Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. Amicii

3 - 6

Viktoria Voința vs. Energia Remuș

7 - 2

Salvatorii vs. Comar

4 - 5

Forest Bicu vs. ACS Pro Giurgiu

2 - 9

Casa Comana vs. Energia Remuș

4 - 0

Salvatorii vs. Olimpia Malu

5 - 6

Fairplay vs. Comar

8 - 4

Olimpia Malu vs. Amicii

7 - 5

Comar vs. Viktoria Voința

4 - 11

Viitorul Vedea vs. Salvatorii

3 - 1

Casa Comana vs. Șoimii Ghizdaru

5 - 3

Energia Remuș vs. Fairplay

4 - 17

Sportul Frătești vs. Forest Bicu

7 - 3

Viktoria Voința vs. Fairplay

5 - 4

Amicii vs. Viitorul Vedea

5 - 5

Fairplay vs. Casa Comana

6 - 6

Voința Daia vs. Energia Remuș

3 - 0

Olimpia Malu vs. Șoimii Chizdaru

4 - 2

Salvatorii vs. ACS Pro Giurgiu

4 - 6

Amicii vs. Sportul Frătești

6 - 3

Forest Bicu vs. Comar

7 - 5

Viitorul Vedea vs. Olimpia Malu

13 - 3

ACS Pro Giurgiu vs. Amicii

2 - 12

Sportul Frătești vs. Salvatorii

1 - 1

Comar vs. Voința Daia

2 - 1

Energia Remuș vs. Forest Bicu

1 - 2

Casa Comana vs. Viktoria Voința

5 - 4

Fairplay vs. Șoimii Ghizdaru

1 - 4

Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. Viitorul Vedea

6 - 3

Forest Bicu vs. Casa Comana

2 - 8

Olimpia Malu vs. ACS Pro Giurgiu

1 - 2

Sportul Frătești vs. Olimpia Malu

3 - 1

Salvatorii vs. Casa Comana

3 - 0

Comar vs. Amicii

9 - 3

ACS Pro Giurgiu vs. Viitorul Vedea

8 - 3

Real Rapid Bucuresti vs Bucharest City-FINALA MICA CUPA

9 - 5

Avtrom vs Ambianta Steaua-FINALA MARE CUPA

3 - 3

FC Titan vs Piatra Alba

0 - 13

Fairplay vs. Forest Bicu

0 - 6

Bucharest City vs AS Fratia-BARAJ

0 - 3

Casa Comana vs. Voința Daia

5 - 1

Energia Remuș vs. Salvatorii

8 - 3

Viktoria Voința vs. Șoimii Ghizdaru

9 - 2

Hooligans vs Diham Boys

5 - 8

Bucharest City vs FC Titan

2 - 4

FC Titan vs FC Colentina

1 - 2

Real Rapid Bucuresti vs Sporting Bucurresti

0 - 3

Real Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Titan

3 - 0

A.V.T Timișoara vs. Juventus Timișoara

3 - 12

Diham Boys vs Atvrom

9 - 4

Ambianta Steaua vs Bella Venetia

1 - 10

Bucharest City vs Sporting Bucuresti

2 - 8

Armata Salvarii vs Ambianta Steaua

10 - 3

Piatra Alba vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 0

Dacii liberi vs OSLM

5 - 4

Piatra Alba vs FC Colentina

2 - 9

CFR Pogresul vs BDB Team

5 - 4

Hooligans vs Atvrom

2 - 3

Dacii liberi vs AS Fratia

11 - 4

Atvrom vs Bucharest City

1 - 3

Olimpia Malu vs. Comar

7 - 2

Portocala Dilie vs. Rossonerii

2 - 4

FC Titan vs Sporting Bucuresti

10 - 2

Voința Daia vs. Fairplay

4 - 1

Ambianta Steaua vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

5 - 2

Forest Bicu vs. Viktoria Voința

5 - 4

Fc SRS vs. Rapid Timișoara

1 - 2

A.V.T Timișoara vs. Neferprod

2 - 1

Hooligans vs Armata Salvarii

1 - 5

AS Fratia vs BDB Team

3 - 4

Ambianta Steaua vs Atvrom

1 - 10

Șoimii Ghizdaru vs. ACS Pro Giurgiu

0 - 4

Diham Boys vs Bella Venetia

3 - 7

Bucharest City vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

4 - 5

Viitorul Vedea vs. Sportul Frătești

3 - 6

Amicii vs. Energia Remuș

3 - 3

FC Colentina vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

6 - 4

Sporting Bucuresti vs FC Titan

1 - 3

Sporting Bucuresti II vs Dacii Liberi

7 - 5

Comar vs. Viitorul Vedea

3 - 3

Casa Comana vs. Amicii

3 - 0

BDB Team vs OSLM

1 - 14

Sportul Frătești vs. ACS Pro Giurgiu

1 - 5

Bucharest City vs Piatra Alba

2 - 4

Ambianta Steaua vs Hooligans

5 - 8

CFR Progresul vs AS Fratia

2 - 2

Viktoria Voința vs. Voința Daia

3 - 7

Armata Salvarii vs Bella Venetia

1 - 5

Fairplay vs. Salvatorii

3 - 2

Energia Remuș vs. Olimpia Malu

6 - 3

Forest Bicu vs. Șoimii Ghizdaru

10:33

20:16

3 - 0

CFR Progresul vs OSLM

12 - 3

Atvrom vs Bucharest City

4 - 8

Diham Boys vs Armata Salvarii

0 - 4

Lipovei vs. Neferprod

5 - 2

AS Fratia vs Sporting Bucuresti II

7 - 1

Ambianta Steaua vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 0

Fc SRS vs. Rossonerii

3 - 1

Portocala Dilie vs. Fc Rapid

2 - 5

Dedeman vs. A.V.T

0 - 3

Partizan vs. Juventus

2 - 4

FC Colentina vs Sporting Bucuresti

5 - 6

Bella Venetia vs Atvrom

9 - 0

Bucharest City vs FC Titan

5 - 2

BDB Team vs FC Fratia

6 - 7

Ambianta Steaua vs Diham Boys

9 - 1

CFR Progresul vs Sporting Bucuresti II

4 - 6

Dede Boys vs Olimpique OTP

3 - 9

FC Titan vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

2 - 3

Dacii Liberi vs BDB Team

3 - 5

Portocala Dilie vs. Fc Rossonerii

5 - 3

Hooligans vs Bella Venetia

8 - 3

Ambianta Steaua vs Bucharest City

0 - 3

Partizan Timișoara vs. Neferprod

4 - 1

AS Fratia vs OSLM

1 - 2

Rapid Timișoara vs. Fc SRS

10 - 3

Dedeman Timișoara vs. AC Lipovei

3 - 1

FC Colentina vs Bucharest City

7 - 5

Atvrom vs Armata Salvarii

7 - 2

Ambianta Steaua vs Diham Boys

1 - 5

Dacii Liberi vs AS Fratia

0 - 3

Piatra Alba vs Sporting Bucuresti

4 - 6

FC Plafar vs Dede Boys

4 - 5

Hooligans vs Bella Venetia

6 - 4

OSLM vs Sporting Bucuresti

5 - 1

Rapid Timișoara vs. Rossonerii

3 - 8

FC Diham vs Olimpique OTP

3 - 8

Portocala Dilie vs. Fc SRS

8 - 3

Sporting Bucuresti vs Piatra Alba

1 - 4

Bucharest City vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 0

Juventus Timișoara vs. A.C Lipovei

3 - 10

Dedeman Timișoara vs. Neferprod

6 - 5

A.V.T Timișoara vs. Partizan Timișoara

5 - 7

Real Rapid Bucuresti vs Atvrom

5 - 3

Hooligans vs Ambianta Steaua

10 - 1

Atvrom vs Armata Salvarii

3 - 3

FC Colentina vs Sporting Bucuresti

5 - 1

Dacii Liberi vs CFR Progresul

0 - 4

Dacii Liberi vs CFR Progresul

1 - 6

FC Diham vs Dede Boys

6 - 3

Atvrom vs Bella Venetia

3 - 0

Olimpique OTP vs FC Plafar

4 - 2

OSLM vs Sporting Bucuresti II

1 - 0

Juventus Timișoara vs. Dedeman Timișoara

3 - 0

A.V.T Timișoara vs. Neferprod

3 - 2

BDB Team vs OSLM

4 - 2

Fc SRS vs. Portocala Dilie

7 - 2

Piatra Alba vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

10 - 0

Partizan Timișoara vs. A.C Lipovei

4 - 5

Bucharest City vs FC Colentina

3 - 2

Diham Boys vs Armata Salvarii

1 - 6

Sporting Bucuresti II vs BDB Team

2 - 11

Atvrom vs Ambianta Steaua

16:37

Olimpique OTP vs Dede Boys

4 - 5

Sporting Bucuresti II vs CFR Progresul

1 - 5

FC Plafar vs FC Diham

5 - 1

Dedeman Timișoara vs. Partizan Timișoara

0 - 3

Sport Team vs OSLM

1 - 1

BDB Team vs Dacii Liberi

3 - 1

Rapid Timișoara vs. Portocala Dilie

7 - 2

Ambianta Steaua vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 0

Piatra Alba vs Oxygen Club

6 - 2

Neferprod vs. Juventus Timișoara

0 - 3

Fc Rossonerii vs. Fc SRS

2 - 4

Olimpique OTP vs Dede Boys

0 - 9

A. C Lipovei vs. A.V.T Timișoara

2 - 6

Diham Boys vs Hooligans

4 - 5

Ambianta Steaua vs Atvrom

2 - 1

Bella Venetia vs Armata Salvarii

1 - 11

Real Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Colentina

6 - 1

Sporting Bucuresti vs Bucharest City

7 - 2

Fc Rossonerii vs. Poker Stars

5 - 1

Juventus Timișoara vs. A.C Lipovei

9 - 2

Ambianta Steaua vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

6 - 1

BDB Team vs CFR Progresul

15 - 6

Atvrom vs Bucharest City

0 - 3

Poker Stars vs. A.C Lipovei

0 - 3

Sport Team vs Sporting Bucuresti II

3 - 3

FC Diham vs FC Plafar

3 - 0

Neferprod vs. Viitorul

5 - 3

OSLM vs Dacii Liberi

5 - 4

Olimpique OTP vs Dede Boys

7 - 6

Juventus Timișoara vs. Fc SRS

9 - 0

Fc Rossonerii vs. Fc SRS

2 - 5

Yannis.Fc vs Silver's boys

10 - 6

Losan vs 1 Mai

6 - 5

Omar Sales vs Anonimii

9 - 5

Radial trans vs Yannis.FC

8 - 6

Codlea vs Losan

0 - 3

Cristian vs Silver's boys

5 - 2

1 Mai vs Cristian

3 - 0

radial trans vs Anonimii

3 - 0

Codlea vs Goodfelas

0 - 3

goodfelas vs Omar Sales

3 - 0

Omar Sales vs Cristian

9 - 0

Losan vs Goodfelas

3 - 0

M.V.T Timișoara vs. Poker Stars

4 - 10

Fc SRS vs. Dedeman Timișoara

3 - 3

Dede Boys vs FC Diham

1 - 2

Hooligans s Atvrom

3 - 5

CFR Progresul vs OSLM

1 - 7

FC Plafar vs Olimpique OTP

3 - 9

Poker Stars vs. Viitorul Timișoara

8 - 2

Bella Venetia vs Ambianta Steaua

3 - 2

Bucharest City vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

2 - 3

Juventus Timișoara vs. Rossonerii

4 - 7

Fc SRS vs. A.C Lipovei

5 - 2

FC Coletina vs Piatra Alba

3 - 2

BDB Team vs Sporting Bucuresti II

2 - 5

Diham Boys vs Bella Venetia

4 - 7

Armata Salvarii vs Ambianta Steaua

6 - 5

Portocala Dilie vs. A. C Lipovei

8 - 3

Rossonerii vs. Celtic

3 - 0

Real Rapid vs. Oxygen Club

3 - 4

Sport Team vs CFR Progresul

4 - 4

Piatra Alba vs Bucharest City

3 - 2

Neferprod vs. Rapid Timișoara

5 - 0

Dacii Liberi vs Sporting Bucuresti II

8 - 3

Dede Boys vs FC Plafar

5 - 2

Viitorul Timișoara vs. Rossonerii

0 - 1

FC Diham vs Olimpique OTP

7 - 3

M.V.T Timișoara vs. Fc SRS

4 - 7

Ambianta Steaua vs Atvrom

6 - 3

Poker Stars vs. Dedeman Timișoara

6 - 1

Neferprod vs. Juventus Timișoara

5 - 4

Hooligans vs Armata Salvarii

9 - 1

Atvrom vs Diham Boys

1 - 3

FC Colentina vs Oxygen Club

2 - 6

Real Rapid Bucuresti vs Sporting Bucuresti

15 - 2

Viitorul Timișoara vs. Celtic Timișoara

3 - 0

Juventus Timsioara Vs Poker Stars

0 - 4

Rossonerii vs. A C Lipovei

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Plafar

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Fc Viitorul

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Fc Diham

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Alb Negru

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Sporting București 2

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. CFR Progresul

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. BDB Team

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Fc Oslm

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Sport Team

0 - 3

Tiky Taka vs. Dacii Liberi

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Oxygen Club

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Bucharest City

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Sporting București

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Real Rapid

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Piatra Albă

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Fc Colentina

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Diham Boys

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Armata Salvării

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Bella Venezia

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Ambianța Steaua

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Hooligans

0 - 3

Fair Play vs. Atvrom

1 - 7

Bucharest City vs Real Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 7

OSLM vs Dacii Liberi

9 - 1

Neferprod vs. Poker Stars