Articole

Clasament Golgheteri Liga I – 9 august 2015

Nume Echipa Goluri
HAGEA DANIEL CHIPITA STARS 24
MILAS VUK FIORENTINA 23
CHIRITA CRISTIAN FC BUCURESTI 20
LALU ALEXANDRU BIZZ BRASIL 18
OPREA IULIAN BIZZ BRASIL 15
NIBU MIHAI FC DRISTOR 15
PETCU IONUT 13S BUCURESTI 14
BUSUIOC MARIUS BIZZ BRASIL 14
SAVOF CRISTIAN BIZZ BRASIL 14
CLATINICI CONSTANTIN REAL BUCURESTI 12
DUMITRU OVIDIU FC BUCURESTI 11
LUICEANU ADRIAN FAIR PLAY 11
LUNIC MARIUS FC BUCURESTI 11
DICU ALIN CHIPITA STARS 10
ZAHARIA DRAGOS REAL BUCURESTI 10
BARBU ADRIAN GEORGE ATLETICO 9
ANA CIPIRIAN FIORENTINA 9
POPESCU ALEXANDRU DREAM TEAM 9
NEAGU IONUT BKO TEAM 8
GHEORGHE MADALIN FAIR PLAY 8
DUMITRU ANDREI FAIR PLAY 8
BADIU MIHNEA ATLETICO 7
CERBU ALEXANDRU BARCA’S BUCURESTI 7
CANTUR ALEX FC BUCURESTI 7
RADUCA MADALIN BIZZ BRASIL 7
FRUNZA ADRIAN FC DRISTOR 7
CHITU MARIAN DREAM TEAM 6
IONICA MARIAN ATLETICO 6
TANASE CRISTIAN 13S BUCURESTI 6
SANDA IONUT 13S BUCURESTI 6
NITU CIPRIAN REAL BUCURESTI 6
STAN ALEXANDRU FIORENTINA 6
LAPTES LAUR ANDREI REAL BUCURESTI 6
GOGOASA DRAGOS FC DRISTOR 6
ANDRO CLAUDIU 13S BUCURESTI 5
VAUCIUC CONSTANTIN BARCA’S BUCURESTI 5
TUDOR ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE 5
CRISTEA MARIUS DREAM TEAM 5
STREINU MARIUS FAIR PLAY 5
ALIN STEFAN TIGERS MIHAILESTI 5
PETRE MIHAI FC BUCURESTI 5
TOADER IONUT FC DRISTOR 5
VAUVA CATALIN 13S BUCURESTI 4
ROSAIDAN GEORGE ATLETICO 4
SARBU MIHAI BKO TEAM 4
GHEORGHE MARIO INDEPENDIENTE 4
STOICAN ROBERT REAL BUCURESTI 4
NEMTANU MIRCEA 13S BUCURESTI 4
TOMA LIVIU FC BUCURESTI 4
MIHAI GABRIEL ION FIORENTINA 4
IORDACHE ALIN FIORENTINA 4
BELU IONUT MARIUS ATLETICO 4
CAZAN CRISTIAN FAIR PLAY 4
STOIAN MARIUS CHIPITA STARS 4
TUDOR SILVIU FAIR PLAY 4
MARU ARSENE TIGERS MIHAILESTI 4
IVAN ALEXANDRU BIZZ BRASIL 4
TOSCA LUCIAN FAIR PLAY 4
CIOBANESCU ANDREI FC DRISTOR 4
GRIGORE CONSTANTIN BARCA’S BUCURESTI 3
SAVIN MARIUS BIZZ BRASIL 3
BALAS ALIN BKO TEAM 3
CRISTEA COSMIN REAL BUCURESTI 3
SERBANESCU IULIAN BKO TEAM 3
BAJESCU ALEXANDRU DREAM TEAM 3
CEAUS DRAGOS DREAM TEAM 3
PETREA ALIN FAIR PLAY 3
URSARU PETRE BKO TEAM 3
MATEESCU GEORGE FC DRISTOR 3
DRAGAN ALEXANDRU DREAM TEAM 3
POPA STEFAN DREAM TEAM 3
LUNGU ADRIAN 13S BUCURESTI 2
DUMITRU ADRIAN ATLETICO 2
CHIRICA MADALIN ATLETICO 2
ZLATAUNEANU ANDREI BARCA’S BUCURESTI 2
CICAL LAURENTIU BARCA’S BUCURESTI 2
MITICA MARIAN BKO TEAM 2
MANZU MADALIN DREAM TEAM 2
RADUCANU VIOREL FC BUCURESTI 2
PIRSICEANU GEORGE TIGERS MIHAILESTI 2
TIBERIU IONUT TIGERS MIHAILESTI 2
RAU DANUT TIGERS MIHAILESTI 2
MORARU VIOREL INDEPENDIENTE 2
GOGOASA CRISTIAN FC DRISTOR 2
ALBU IONUT TIGERS MIHAILESTI 2
SLAMESCU DORIN BARCA’S BUCURESTI 2
PANA IONUT INDEPENDIENTE 2
MARIO ROBER INDEPENDIENTE 2
GHEORGHE ILIE INDEPENDIENTE 2
MITROIU OCTAVIAN ATLETICO 2
SERBAN VIOREL DREAM TEAM 2
VASILE MARIUS DREAM TEAM 2
FLOREA GHEORGHE TIGERS MIHAILESTI 2
URLAN NICOLAE FAIR PLAY 2
DRAGOI FLORIN TIGERS MIHAILESTI 2
PLETOSU LUCIAN BKO TEAM 2
STAN COSTEA REAL BUCURESTI 2
BACIU ANDREI REAL BUCURESTI 2
FUSE FLORIN FC BUCURESTI 2
VIOREL SERBAN DREAM TEAM 2
RADU ATLETICO 1
CATALIN BARCA’S BUCURESTI 1
MATEI IONUT BARCA’S BUCURESTI 1
MATEI COSMIN BARCA’S BUCURESTI 1
CRISTEA C. BARCA’S BUCURESTI 1
DUMITRU CATALIN BKO TEAM 1
MUSTATA PETRE BKO TEAM 1
CIUPAG NICOLAE BKO TEAM 1
BACIU SEBASTIAN CHIPITA STARS 1
LUPU FLORIN CHIPITA STARS 1
GHEJDAN TANASE CHIPITA STARS 1
HAGEA EMILIAN CHIPITA STARS 1
COSTACHE CRISTI CHIPITA STARS 1
STOINEA ALIN FAIR PLAY 1
POPA MARIUS FAIR PLAY 1
TACHE VALENTIN FAIR PLAY 1
BALASESCU CRISTINEL FC DRISTOR 1
ANDREI CIPRIAN FIORENTINA 1
NICOLAE ADRIAN FIORENTINA 1
POPA ALEX FIORENTINA 1
PITAC FIORENTINA 1
CUCU LEONARD INDEPENDIENTE 1
OCHINATU MARINEL INDEPENDIENTE 1
IORDACHE IONEL INDEPENDIENTE 1
STANCIU TUDOREL REAL BUCURESTI 1
MINOIU STEFAN TIGERS MIHAILESTI 1
PIRSICEANU ROBERT TIGERS MIHAILESTI 1
LAZAR VICTOR TIGERS MIHAILESTI 1
LUPU GABI CHIPITA STARS 1
ILIUTA MADALIN FC DRISTOR 1
PANDELE COSMIN 13S BUCURESTI 1
MIRCEA FLORIN 13S BUCURESTI 1
DRAGOMIR MARIUS DREAM TEAM 1
STOICA MARIUS TIGERS MIHAILESTI 1
OANCEA CHIPITA STARS 1
TANASE. CHIPITA STARS 1
PALMACIU T. BKO TEAM 1
TOME SILVIU TIGERS MIHAILESTI 1
MADALIN LEONARD FAIR PLAY 1
DUMITRU DANIEL 13S BUCURESTI 1
TOROPAL IONUT REAL BUCURESTI 1
CRISTEA GEORGE REAL BUCURESTI 1
BELLA MIHAI FIORENTINA 1
STAN ADRIAN REAL BUCURESTI 1
URSU AURELIAN DREAM TEAM 1

Articole similare

Articol

Close
Close