Program competitional – Campionat/Cupa

Program meciuri campionat

6 - 1

CSS vs. PV Bazias

4 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Adas

3 - 0

Renegatii vs. VBT

6 - 1

FC Mladost vs. Rudna

10 - 6

Profesorii vs. Comando Viola

11 - 2

YBPN vs. Progresul Iecea

7 - 1

FC Mladost vs. Rapid

3 - 7

Comando Viola vs. VBT

6 - 7

YBPN vs. PV Bazias

10 - 1

Cioco Team vs. Progresul Iecea

5 - 0

Cioco vs. Renegatii

10 - 2

CFR vs. YBPN

3 - 2

CSS vs. FC Mladost

6 - 3

CSS vs. VBT

6 - 3

Rapid vs. Comado Viola

6 - 3

Profesorii vs. Rudna

1 - 3

CFR vs. FC Mladost

1 - 4

Red Devils vs. Adas

5 - 0

Renegatii vs. Peciu Wolves

6 - 5

Progresul Iecea vs. P.V Bazias

13 - 1

Peciu Perlele vs. Progresul Iecea

6 - 3

P.V Bazias vs. Progresul Iecea

11 - 1

Cioco Team vs. Rapid

5 - 1

Cioco Team vs. CSS

2 - 0

Renegatii vs. Profesorii

3 - 1

VBT vs. YBPN

2 - 2

YBPN vs. Peciu Perlele

1 - 2

Comando Viola vs. Adas

5 - 7

Comando Viola vs. Rudna

13 - 1

Cfr vs. Peciu Wolves

6 - 3

VBT vs. Red Devils

3 - 2

Adas vs. Progresul Iecea

4 - 3

Profesorii vs. Rudna

10 - 4

Peciu Wolves vs. Red Devils

3 - 3

Cioco Team vs. PV Bazias

2 - 2

Profesorii vs. Cioco Team

0 - 9

Rudna vs. Renegatii

18 - 4

CSS vs. Rapid

10 - 2

CFR vs. VBT

8 - 4

Comando Viola vs. Rapid

14 - 2

CFR vs. Comado Viola

3 - 0

VBT vs. FC Timisoara

2 - 1

CSS vs. P.V Bazias

5 - 3

Profesorii vs. CFR

4 - 5

VBT vs. Peciu Wolves

7 - 0

VBT vs. Progresul Iecea

1 - 5

Red Devils vs. YBPN

2 - 3

CFR vs. Renegatii

1 - 1

Profesorii vs. Comado Viola

6 - 2

Adas vs. Tinereii

16 - 6

Peciu Perlele vs. Tinereii

3 - 2

Cioco Team vs. Comando Viola

4 - 4

Cioco Team vs. Rudna

3 - 0

Peciu Perlele vs. CSS

3 - 9

Rapid vs. Red Devils

4 - 4

Renegatii vs. YBPN

2 - 6

Adas. vs. PV Bazias

13 - 3

CFR vs. Progresul Iecea Mare

7 - 2

Profesorii vs. FC Timisoara

6 - 6

Profesorii vs. Peciu Wolves

3 - 2

Tinereii vs. FC Timisoara

2 - 6

VBT vs. Peciu Perlele

6 - 3

Rudna vs. Red Devils

10 - 0

Cioco Team vs. Adas

7 - 0

Peciu Perlele vs. Rapid

21:24

Partelly Miodrag

5 - 4

Profesorii vs. YBPN

3 - 2

Renegatii vs. CSS

7 - 4

Peciu Wolves vs. FC Tinereii

3 - 2

FC Tinereii vs. Comando Viola

3 - 3

FC Tinereii vs. CFR

6 - 3

P.V Bazias vs. FC Timisoara

6 - 1

Comando Viola vs. P.V Bazias

4 - 1

Profesorii vs. Red Devils

6 - 2

Cioco Team vs. Progresul Iecea Mare

0 - 3

Rudna vs. CSS

1 - 3

Cioco Team vs. Peciu Perlele

7 - 3

VBT vs. Rapid

11 - 1

Renegatii vs. Peciu Wolves

8 - 7

CFR vs. Rapid

1 - 1

CSS vs. VBT

1 - 7

Adas vs. Profesorii

11 - 2

Renegatii vs. Red Devils

4 - 1

CFR vs. Comando Viola

3 - 2

F.C Timisoara vs. Rapid

8 - 2

Peciu Perlele vs. Peciu Wolves

11 - 2

Y.B.P.N vs. Rudna

4 - 2

CFR vs. VBT

4 - 2

VBT vs. Adas

10 - 4

CFR vs. Red Devils

10 - 2

Cioco Team vs. Y.B Peciu nou

1 - 9

Peciu Wolves vs. Cioco Team

7 - 2

Rudna vs. Rapid

7 - 1

Renegatii vs. Progresul Iecea

0 - 5

Comando Viola vs. Peciu Perlele

1 - 3

P.V Bazias vs. Profesorii

16 - 0

CSS vs. United

3 - 8

Rapid vs. Renegatii

3 - 6

Progresul Iecea Mare vs. Peciu Wolves

2 - 5

Red Devils vs. Cioco Team

Program meciuri cupa

Close