Program competitional – Campionat/Cupa

Program meciuri campionat

3 - 0

Renegatii vs. United

5 - 6

Old Friends vs. Rudna

3 - 0

Young Boys Peciu nu vs. United

3 - 0

DDM TM vs. Clatite pe roti

4 - 4

Adas vs. Young Boys Peciu nou

4 - 8

Sabin Travel vs. Renegatii

4 - 3

United vs. Ddm TM

8 - 2

Old Friends vs. Rapid

5 - 2

Adas vs. Clatite pe roti

2 - 5

Renegatii vs. Young boys Peciu nou

0 - 3

Clatite pe roti vs. Sabin Travel

7 - 0

Renegatii vs. Clatite pe roti

1 - 1

Adas vs. United

0 - 1

DDM TM vs. Adas

2 - 1

Old Friends vs. Young Boys Peciu nou

3 - 0

Rapid vs. Renegtii

8 - 6

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. Ddm Tm

2 - 3

United vs. Clatite pe roti

7 - 2

Renegatii vs. Old Friends

3 - 1

Sabin Travel vs. Adas

7 - 2

Rudna vs. Rapid

3 - 3

Sabin Travel vs. Rapid

4 - 8

Rudna vs. Clatite pe roti

3 - 4

United vs. Old Friends

0 - 7

Ddm TM vs. Renegatii

3 - 2

Dedeman vs. Rudna

2 - 5

United vs. Sabin Travel

12 - 2

Young boys Peciu nou vs. Rapid

0 - 3

Clatite pe roti vs. Young boys Peciu nou

8 - 2

Rudna vs. United

2 - 9

Rudna vs. Renegatii

5 - 2

Old friend vs. Adas

5 - 3

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. Sabin Travel

5 - 6

United F.C vs. Rapid

2 - 4

Renegatii vs. Adas

3 - 4

Clatite pe roti vs. Old Friends

3 - 9

Rudna vs. Young Boys Peciu nou

4 - 5

Sabin Travel vs. DDM TM

6 - 2

DDM TM vs. Rapid

0 - 3

Juventus vs. Clatite pe roti

2 - 2

Rudna vs. Sabin Travel

2 - 1

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. Old Friends

5 - 4

Clatite pe roti vs. Rapid

2 - 5

Sabin Travel vs. Old Friends

0 - 3

Juventus vs. Renegatii

1 - 4

Rudna vs. Adas

3 - 1

Young boys Peciu nou vs. Juventus

0 - 3

Clatite pe roti vs. Adas

16 - 4

Young boys Peciu nou vs. Dedeman

6 - 3

Juventus vs. Old Friends

8 - 1

Renegatii vs. Rapid

5 - 3

Rudna vs. Clatite pe roti

2 - 3

Adas vs. Rapid

5 - 5

Rudna vs. Juventus

7 - 6

Sabin Travel vs. Clatite pe roti

2 - 1

Renegatii vs. Dedeman

0 - 9

Comar vs. S.N.L.P.

14 - 1

Forest Bicu vs. Olimpia Malu

6 - 11

New Team vs. Fairplay

4 - 2

Young Boys Peciu nou vs. Sabin Travel

9 - 6

Juventus vs. Rapid

5 - 2

Rudna vs. Adas

1 - 5

Dedeman vs. Clatite pe roti

2 - 2

Old Friends vs. Renegatii

3 - 5

Fairplay vs. SNLP

1 - 1

Adas vs. Sabin Travel

8 - 11

Viitorul Giurgiu vs. Amicii

6 - 4

Fc Barcelona vs. Unchiu Pool

3 - 0

Fc Barcelona vs. Casa Comana

7 - 0

Renegatii vs. Clatite pe roti

7 - 1

Rudna vs. Rapid

2 - 6

Dedeman vs. Old Friends

7 - 1

Comar vs. Sporting Agro

13 - 3

Olimpia Malu vs. Viitorul Giurgiu

3 - 0

Amicii vs. Casa Comana

3 - 0

Sporting Agro vs. Casa Comana

16 - 4

Forest Bicu vs. New Team

3 - 0

Viitorul Giurgiu vs. Casa Comana

3 - 0

Unchiu Pool vs. Casa Comana

5 - 3

Juventus vs. Clatite pe roti

3 - 6

Amicii vs. Fc. Barcelona

0 - 20

Unchiu Pool vs. Comar

3 - 4

S.N.L.P. vs Forest-Bicu

3 - 16

Unchiu Pool vs. Fairplay

1 - 3

Dedeman vs. Adas

3 - 1

Old friends vs. Rapid

3 - 0

Renegatii vs. Sabin Travel

5 - 4

Old Boys Peciu nou vs. Rudna

4 - 7

New Team vs. Olimpia Malu

2 - 3

Sporting Agro vs. Fairplay

5 - 1

Juventus vs. Adas

2 - 8

Olimpia Malu vs. S.N.L.P.

6 - 3

Comar vs. Amicii

1 - 5

New Team vs. Fc Barcelona

2 - 3

Clatite pe roti vs. Rapid Timisoara

2 - 4

Sabin Travel vs. Dedeman

2 - 2

Young boys Peciu nou vs. Renegatii

5 - 5

Old Friends vs. Rudna

2 - 7

Forest Bicu vs. Sporting Agro

13 - 2

Fc Barcelona vs. Viitorul Giurgiu

Program meciuri cupa

Close